ARC360
Görsel kimlik2023

FENEFX

Prop trading firması

01

Genel bakış

  1. 01.1Bir bakışta
  2. 01.2Giriş
  3. 01.3Hakkında
  4. 01.4Tarihçe
  5. 01.5Misyon
  6. 01.6Vizyon
  7. 01.7Marka değerleri
  8. 01.8Ses tonu

01.1

Bir bakışta

Güç ve keskin görüş için kalkan üzerinde bir kartal; koyu yeşil ve altın tonlarında.

Proje
Görsel kimlik
Alan
Prop trading firması
Yıl
2023
Hizmetler
Görsel kimlik
FENEFX görsel kimlik

01.2

Giriş

Logonun formu bu anlamları çekici ve anlaşılır bir şekilde yansıtır. Bunun için logo, bir kalkan üzerinde kartal imgesini kullanır; görsel olarak güçlü bu seçim, istenen niteliklerin etkili bir sembolüdür.

Kartal güç ve keskin görüşü simgeler.

01.3

Hakkında

FENEFX, finans piyasalarında faaliyet gösteren bir prop trading firmasıdır: yatırımcıların kendi sermayelerini riske atmadan işlem yapmasını sağlar, gerekli sermayeyi sunar ve becerilerini geliştirip daha profesyonel çalışabilecekleri bir platform sağlar.

Logo güç, güven, zenginlik, ustalık, öngörü ve büyüme anlamlarını taşır.

01.4

Tarihçe

The brand’s history is a journey through its milestones, showcasing the evolution, achievements, and legacy that shape its identity today.

FENEFX was established with a bold vision: to redefine the way traders access capital and navigate the financial markets. Recognizing the barriers that prevent talented traders from reaching their full potential, the company set out to bridge this gap by providing financial backing to skilled individuals. Instead of limiting traders with high entry costs and financial risk, FENEFX empowers them with funding solutions that allow them to focus on strategy and skill development rather than capital constraints. Over the years, the firm has expanded its presence in the proprietary trading industry, building a strong reputation for reliability, innovation, and trader success. Through continuous improvements in technology, evaluation processes, and educational resources, FENEFX has created an ecosystem where traders can thrive. Today, the brand is known not only for providing capital but also for fostering a community of ambitious traders who aim to master the financial markets.

01.5

Misyon

The mission defines the brand’s purpose, guiding its actions and decision-making to fulfill customer needs and create value.

At FENEFX, our mission is to provide ambitious traders with the capital, tools, and educational resources they need to succeed in the financial markets. We believe that financial constraints should not limit talent, which is why we remove the barriers to entry and empower traders to focus on honing their skills and executing their strategies with confidence. We strive to cultivate a professional and supportive trading environment where traders can grow, learn, and maximize their potential with minimal risk. Our goal is to foster a new generation of successful traders by providing access to funding, technology-driven solutions, and industry-leading support. Through our proprietary trading model, we help traders turn their expertise into profitable opportunities while minimizing their financial exposure.

01.6

Vizyon

The vision statement articulates the brand’s aspirations, serving as a roadmap for long-term growth and success.

Our vision is to become the leading proprietary trading firm, revolutionizing the way traders engage with financial markets. We strive to build a future where financial talent is recognized and nurtured, regardless of background or initial capital. By leveraging cutting-edge technology, data-driven insights, and an inclusive funding model, we aim to democratize access to financial markets, allowing traders worldwide to unleash their full potential. We see FENEFX as more than just a funding provider; we envision it as a global hub for trader development, innovation, and financial mastery. Our long-term goal is to create an environment where traders are not only funded but also mentored, supported, and empowered to become industry leaders. By maintaining the highest standards of integrity, trust, and financial excellence, we aim to redefine the future of proprietary trading.

01.7

Marka değerleri

Core values reflect the principles that drive the brand, influencing its culture, behavior, and commitment to stakeholders.

Empowerment: FENEFX enables traders to develop their talents and skills without financial limitations. We provide a platform where traders can focus on their strategies and analysis, improving their performance and achieving financial goals. Integrity: Transparency and fairness are at the heart of everything we do. We are committed to providing a trustworthy trading environment where all processes and information are clear, trackable, and free from ambiguity. Our relationships with traders and partners are built on mutual trust, respect, and accountability. Growth: Continuous learning, personal development, and financial progress are core values at FENEFX. We help traders deepen their understanding of financial markets, enhance their skills, and achieve sustainable growth through strategic analysis and informed decision-making. Security: Trust and confidence are fundamental to our brand. We ensure that traders can operate in a secure and stable environment without unnecessary risks. Our infrastructure meets high standards of data security, Excellence: We are committed to delivering the highest standards in proprietary trading. From evaluation processes to support and educational resources, everything at FENEFX is designed to provide traders with an exceptional experience.

01.8

Ses tonu

The tone of voice establishes the brand’s personality in communication, ensuring consistency and resonance with its target audience.

Professional: The tone of FENEFX is based on precision, credibility, and expertise. All our communications maintain professionalism, clarity, and accuracy to ensure traders receive reliable and precise information. Inspirational: We speak in a motivating and empowering way, encouraging traders to push their limits and achieve greater success. Clear & Precise: We present information in a way that is easily understandable for traders of all experience levels. Our content is clear, direct, and free from ambiguity, enabling traders to make well-informed decisions. Supportive & Trustworthy: We guide traders with a friendly and trustworthy tone, ensuring they feel supported throughout their journey. Our goal is to create a sense of security and partnership, so traders never feel alone in their challenges.

03

Renk

  1. 03.1Palet
  2. 03.2Renk hikâyesi
  3. 03.3Renk sistemi

03.1

Palet

Kimliğin renkleri ve referansları.

  • RGB:
    10/40/30
    HEX:
    #0A281E
  • RGB:
    0/59/42
    HEX:
    #003B2A
  • RGB:
    0/86/63
    HEX:
    #00563F
  • RGB:
    2/157/113
    HEX:
    #029D71
  • RGB:
    203/158/82
    HEX:
    #CB9E52
  • RGB:
    233/233/233
    HEX:
    #E9E9E9

03.2

Renk hikâyesi

Each color in the palette has a distinct meaning, symbolizing the brand’s values and enhancing its narrative.

At the heart of FENEFX’s visual identity is a carefully chosen color palette that reflects its core values and mission. The vibrant green symbolizes growth, renewal, and the dynamic potential of every trader. It speaks to the continuous evolution and opportunity present in the financial markets. Gold, the complementary hue, represents wealth, value, and credibility. It reinforces FENEFX’s promise of financial opportunity and excellence, serving as a beacon of trust and success. Together, green and gold create a harmonious visual narrative that communicates security, optimism, and forward-thinking innovation. This deliberate color combination not only enhances the brand’s aesthetic appeal but also serves as a constant reminder of FENEFX’s commitment to empowering traders and fostering a prosperous trading community.

03.3

Renk sistemi

The color palette is the essence of the brand’s visual identity, carefully curated to evoke emotions and create memorable connections.

FENEFX: Renk sistemi
FENEFX: Renk sistemi
FENEFX: Renk sistemi
FENEFX: Renk sistemi

04

Tipografi

  1. 04.1Yazı karakterleri
  2. 04.2Yazı örneği

04.1

Yazı karakterleri

Kimliğin yazı karakterleri ve kullandığı ağırlıklar.

  • Arian LTHeavyBoldDemiLight

04.2

Yazı örneği

Arian LT PRIMERY TYPEFACE Arian LT Arian LT is a sleek and modern sans-serif typeface designed for clarity and versatility. Its clean lines and balanced proportions make it ideal for both digital and print media, ensuring readability across various platforms. Arian LT’s minimalist aesthetic lends itself well to contemporary designs, branding, and editorial use, offering a professional yet approachable tone. Whether for headlines or body text, this font combines functionality with a touch of elegance.

The secondary font complements the primary font, adding flexibility while maintaining brand consistency across various applications.

Secondary Font Mytupi is a highly versatile and modern sans-serif typeface designed by Rasmus Andersson. It was specifically created for optimal readability and performance in user interfaces and digital screens. The font features a neutral and clean design with open letterforms, making it suitable for both small body text and larger headings.

FENEFX: Yazı örneği

05

Grafik öğeler

  1. 05.1Desen
  2. 05.2İkonlar

05.1

Desen

The brand pattern extends the visual identity, creating a cohesive design language that complements the logo and supports branding.

FENEFX: Desen
FENEFX: Desen
FENEFX: Desen
FENEFX: Desen
FENEFX: Desen

05.2

İkonlar

Iconography enhances visual communication by using distinctive symbols that reinforce brand identity and improve user experience.

FENEFX: İkonlar

06

Kırtasiye

  1. 06.1Kartvizitler
  2. 06.2Dosyalar

06.1

Kartvizitler

A business card is a compact representation of the brand, offering essential contact information while reinforcing professionalism and brand identity.

FENEFX: Kartvizitler
FENEFX: Kartvizitler

06.2

Dosyalar

Folders combine practicality with professionalism, organizing documents while showcasing the brand’s logo and design elements.

FENEFX: Dosyalar

07

Dijital

  1. 07.1Web sitesi
  2. 07.2Kampanyalar ve e-posta

07.1

Web sitesi

The website serves as the digital face of the brand, offering an engaging and user-friendly platform to communicate the brand’s message, products, and services.

Favicons are small, symbolic icons that enhance brand visibility on web browsers, bookmarks, and mobile interfaces, representing the brand in a compact digital format.

Fenefx.net https://www.

07.2

Kampanyalar ve e-posta

Email marketing strengthens customer relationships by delivering personalized messages, promotions, and updates directly to the audience’s inbox.

FENEFX Weekly Newsletter Stay Ahead in Financial Markets Hello, dear trader! Welcome to the FENEFX Weekly Newsletter. In this edition, we’re excited to share the latest updates and exclusive insights designed to help you navigate the markets with confidence. Read More Only This Weekend! Don’t miss our limited-time offer to enroll in FENEFX’s advanced trading courses at a special discount. Strengthen your strategies, enhance your skills, and gear up for bigger gains.

New Features & Updates We’re committed to providing you with the best trading experience possible. Our latest update includes powerful risk management tools and more comprehensive market analysis reports.

08

Marka ürünleri

  1. 08.1Giyim
  2. 08.2Ambalaj

08.1

Giyim

Branded hoodies merge comfort with style, turning everyday wear into a promotional tool.

A branded polo shirt offers a refined and professional look while reinforcing brand identity. It is a versatile uniform option for employees and a stylish promotional item for brand ambassadors.

Branded caps provide casual, wearable promotions that enhance visibility in daily life.

A branded tie adds elegance and professionalism, making it a refined accessory for corporate attire and brand representation.

FENEFX: Giyim
FENEFX: Giyim

08.2

Ambalaj

Packaging reflects the brand’s identity while enhancing the unboxing experience, ensuring a memorable customer journey.

A gift card is a versatile branding tool that enhances customer engagement while providing a convenient gifting solution.

Branded packaging tape adds a personal touch to shipments, reinforcing the brand’s identity during delivery.

FENEFX: Ambalaj
FENEFX: Ambalaj

09

Uygulamalar

  1. 09.1Tabelalar
  2. 09.2Reklam

09.1

Tabelalar

The wordmark sign is a versatile brand asset used to display the brand name prominently in key locations, ensuring strong visibility and identity.

A branded company building showcases the organization’s identity, making a bold and professional impression.

Street sign boards increase visibility in public areas, providing clear identification and navigation for customers.

FENEFX: Tabelalar

09.2

Reklam

Brochures provide a detailed overview of the brand’s services and products, offering an engaging format for promotion and information sharing.

Posters visually communicate key messages in a bold format, perfect for promotional and informational campaigns.

Billboards maximize exposure in high-traffic areas, effectively communicating the brand’s message to a broad audience.

Street posters grab attention in urban areas, delivering impactful messaging and increasing brand awareness.

FENEFX: Reklam
FENEFX: Reklam
Sonraki proje02 / 27AKOPETGörsel kimlik · Evcil hayvan hizmetleri