ARC360
Logodesign2024

DITECH

Real-estate software · Los Angeles

01

Überblick

  1. 01.1Auf einen Blick
  2. 01.2Einführung
  3. 01.3Über das Projekt

01.1

Auf einen Blick

A DI monogram on a strict hexagonal grid, for a Los Angeles PropTech brand.

Projekt
Logodesign
Branche
Real-estate software · Los Angeles
Jahr
2024
Leistungen
Logodesign
DITECH logodesign

01.2

Einführung

DITECH was developed exclusively for a Los Angeles real-estate brand: a precise, forward-thinking visual identity.

01.3

Über das Projekt

Built on a strict hexagonal geometric grid, the DI monogram balances structural engineering with human-centred design, and positions DITECH as a trusted name in modern PropTech.

03

Farbe

  1. 03.1Farbsystem

03.1

Farbsystem

DITECH: Farbsystem

04

Grafische Elemente

  1. 04.1Muster

04.1

Muster

DITECH: Muster

05

Geschäftsausstattung

  1. 05.1Komplette Geschäftsausstattung
  2. 05.2Briefbogen
  3. 05.3Mappen

05.1

Komplette Geschäftsausstattung

DITECH: Komplette Geschäftsausstattung

05.2

Briefbogen

DITECH: Briefbogen

05.3

Mappen

DITECH: Mappen

06

Merchandise

  1. 06.1Bekleidung
  2. 06.2Taschen
  3. 06.3Werbeartikel

06.1

Bekleidung

DITECH: Bekleidung

06.2

Taschen

DITECH: Taschen

06.3

Werbeartikel

DITECH: Werbeartikel

07

Anwendungen

  1. 07.1Events und Messen

07.1

Events und Messen

DITECH: Events und Messen
Nächstes Projekt18 / 27Majaley SalamatiLogodesign · Health magazine