ARC360
Logodesign2025

Majaley Salamati

Health magazine

01

Überblick

  1. 01.1Auf einen Blick
  2. 01.2Einführung
  3. 01.3Über das Projekt

01.1

Auf einen Blick

A heart, a flower and a book in one seal, for a collection of medical information.

Projekt
Logodesign
Branche
Health magazine
Jahr
2025
Leistungen
Logodesign
Majaley Salamati logodesign

01.2

Einführung

Majaley Salamati, Persian for Health Magazine, bridges evidence-based knowledge and everyday wellbeing. Its emblem merges a heart, a flower and a book to express care, growth and knowledge.

01.3

Über das Projekt

The mark sits in a round seal, “Collection of Medical Information”, on a magenta-to-black gradient, and runs with its pattern across stationery, apparel, signage and office interiors.

03

Farbe

  1. 03.1Farbsystem

03.1

Farbsystem

Majaley Salamati: Farbsystem

04

Grafische Elemente

  1. 04.1Muster

04.1

Muster

Majaley Salamati: Muster

05

Geschäftsausstattung

  1. 05.1Komplette Geschäftsausstattung
  2. 05.2Mappen

05.1

Komplette Geschäftsausstattung

Majaley Salamati: Komplette Geschäftsausstattung

05.2

Mappen

Majaley Salamati: Mappen

06

Merchandise

  1. 06.1Bekleidung

06.1

Bekleidung

Majaley Salamati: Bekleidung
Majaley Salamati: Bekleidung

07

Anwendungen

  1. 07.1Werbung
  2. 07.2Innenraum

07.1

Werbung

Majaley Salamati: Werbung

07.2

Innenraum

Majaley Salamati: Innenraum
Nächstes Projekt19 / 27KARZANTLogodesign · Car services · Dubai