ARC360
Logodesign2023

FENEFX

Prop trading firm

01

Überblick

  1. 01.1Auf einen Blick
  2. 01.2Einführung
  3. 01.3Über das Projekt

01.1

Auf einen Blick

An eagle on a shield for vision and protection, in the green of growth and the gold of lasting value.

Projekt
Logodesign
Branche
Prop trading firm
Jahr
2023
Leistungen
Logodesign
FENEFX logodesign

01.2

Einführung

FENEFX is a prop firm that provides traders with risk-free capital. Its logo is designed to convey power, trust and growth through strategic symbolism.

01.3

Über das Projekt

The eagle, its wings spread, stands for high-level vision, foresight and continuous development. The shield stands for protection, mastery and security, and gives traders confidence.

Green stands for growth, prosperity and profit in the financial markets; gold for wealth, credibility and lasting value.

03

Farbe

  1. 03.1Farbsystem

03.1

Farbsystem

FENEFX: Farbsystem
FENEFX: Farbsystem

04

Typografie

  1. 04.1Schriftmuster

04.1

Schriftmuster

FENEFX: Schriftmuster

05

Geschäftsausstattung

  1. 05.1Visitenkarten
  2. 05.2Briefbogen

05.1

Visitenkarten

FENEFX: Visitenkarten

05.2

Briefbogen

FENEFX: Briefbogen

06

Merchandise

  1. 06.1Bekleidung
  2. 06.2Verpackung

06.1

Bekleidung

FENEFX: Bekleidung

06.2

Verpackung

FENEFX: Verpackung
Nächstes Projekt14 / 27QONQALogodesign · Food-ordering platform