ARC360
Diseño de logotipo2023

FENEFX

Prop trading firm

01

Resumen

  1. 01.1De un vistazo
  2. 01.2Introducción
  3. 01.3Sobre el proyecto

01.1

De un vistazo

An eagle on a shield for vision and protection, in the green of growth and the gold of lasting value.

Proyecto
Diseño de logotipo
Sector
Prop trading firm
Año
2023
Servicios
Diseño de logotipo
FENEFX diseño de logotipo

01.2

Introducción

FENEFX is a prop firm that provides traders with risk-free capital. Its logo is designed to convey power, trust and growth through strategic symbolism.

01.3

Sobre el proyecto

The eagle, its wings spread, stands for high-level vision, foresight and continuous development. The shield stands for protection, mastery and security, and gives traders confidence.

Green stands for growth, prosperity and profit in the financial markets; gold for wealth, credibility and lasting value.

03

Color

  1. 03.1Sistema de color

03.1

Sistema de color

FENEFX: Sistema de color
FENEFX: Sistema de color

04

Tipografía

  1. 04.1Muestra tipográfica

04.1

Muestra tipográfica

FENEFX: Muestra tipográfica

05

Papelería

  1. 05.1Tarjetas de visita
  2. 05.2Papel membretado

05.1

Tarjetas de visita

FENEFX: Tarjetas de visita

05.2

Papel membretado

FENEFX: Papel membretado

06

Merchandising

  1. 06.1Ropa
  2. 06.2Packaging

06.1

Ropa

FENEFX: Ropa

06.2

Packaging

FENEFX: Packaging
Siguiente proyecto14 / 27QONQADiseño de logotipo · Food-ordering platform