ARC360
Logodesign

QONQA

Food-ordering platform

01

Überblick

  1. 01.1Auf einen Blick
  2. 01.2Einführung
  3. 01.3Über das Projekt

01.1

Auf einen Blick

A circle, the letter Q, a fork and a tapping finger drawn as one line, for a FoodTech platform.

Projekt
Logodesign
Branche
Food-ordering platform
Leistungen
Logodesign
QONQA logodesign

01.2

Einführung

Qonqa Food is a modern FoodTech platform that connects culinary experiences with digital convenience. The project is its brand identity and logo.

01.3

Über das Projekt

The mark joins a circle, the letter Q, a fork and a tapping finger into one continuous line, set in a bold orange with black and white, and carried from the app icon to packaging, signage and uniforms.

03

Farbe

  1. 03.1Farbsystem

03.1

Farbsystem

QONQA: Farbsystem

04

Geschäftsausstattung

  1. 04.1Komplette Geschäftsausstattung
  2. 04.2Aufkleber und Siegel

04.1

Komplette Geschäftsausstattung

QONQA: Komplette Geschäftsausstattung

04.2

Aufkleber und Siegel

QONQA: Aufkleber und Siegel

05

Digital

  1. 05.1Social Media

05.1

Social Media

QONQA: Social Media

06

Merchandise

  1. 06.1Bekleidung
  2. 06.2Taschen
  3. 06.3Werbeartikel
  4. 06.4Verpackung

06.1

Bekleidung

QONQA: Bekleidung

06.2

Taschen

QONQA: Taschen

06.3

Werbeartikel

QONQA: Werbeartikel

06.4

Verpackung

QONQA: Verpackung

07

Anwendungen

  1. 07.1Beschilderung
  2. 07.2Fahnen

07.1

Beschilderung

QONQA: Beschilderung

07.2

Fahnen

QONQA: Fahnen
Nächstes Projekt15 / 27Pictorial 360Logodesign · Advertising agency