ARC360
Design de logotipo2023

FENEFX

Prop trading firm

01

Visão geral

  1. 01.1Em resumo
  2. 01.2Introdução
  3. 01.3Sobre

01.1

Em resumo

An eagle on a shield for vision and protection, in the green of growth and the gold of lasting value.

Projeto
Design de logotipo
Setor
Prop trading firm
Ano
2023
Serviços
Design de logotipo
FENEFX design de logotipo

01.2

Introdução

FENEFX is a prop firm that provides traders with risk-free capital. Its logo is designed to convey power, trust and growth through strategic symbolism.

01.3

Sobre

The eagle, its wings spread, stands for high-level vision, foresight and continuous development. The shield stands for protection, mastery and security, and gives traders confidence.

Green stands for growth, prosperity and profit in the financial markets; gold for wealth, credibility and lasting value.

03

Cor

  1. 03.1Sistema de cores

03.1

Sistema de cores

FENEFX: Sistema de cores
FENEFX: Sistema de cores

04

Tipografia

  1. 04.1Espécime tipográfico

04.1

Espécime tipográfico

FENEFX: Espécime tipográfico

05

Papelaria

  1. 05.1Cartões de visita
  2. 05.2Papel timbrado

05.1

Cartões de visita

FENEFX: Cartões de visita

05.2

Papel timbrado

FENEFX: Papel timbrado

06

Produtos de marca

  1. 06.1Vestuário
  2. 06.2Embalagens

06.1

Vestuário

FENEFX: Vestuário

06.2

Embalagens

FENEFX: Embalagens
Próximo projeto14 / 27QONQADesign de logotipo · Food-ordering platform