ARC360
Création de logo2023

FENEFX

Prop trading firm

01

Aperçu

  1. 01.1En bref
  2. 01.2Introduction
  3. 01.3À propos

01.1

En bref

An eagle on a shield for vision and protection, in the green of growth and the gold of lasting value.

Projet
Création de logo
Secteur
Prop trading firm
Année
2023
Services
Création de logo
FENEFX création de logo

01.2

Introduction

FENEFX is a prop firm that provides traders with risk-free capital. Its logo is designed to convey power, trust and growth through strategic symbolism.

01.3

À propos

The eagle, its wings spread, stands for high-level vision, foresight and continuous development. The shield stands for protection, mastery and security, and gives traders confidence.

Green stands for growth, prosperity and profit in the financial markets; gold for wealth, credibility and lasting value.

03

Couleur

  1. 03.1Système de couleurs

03.1

Système de couleurs

FENEFX: Système de couleurs
FENEFX: Système de couleurs

04

Typographie

  1. 04.1Spécimen typographique

04.1

Spécimen typographique

FENEFX: Spécimen typographique

05

Papeterie

  1. 05.1Cartes de visite
  2. 05.2Papier à en-tête

05.1

Cartes de visite

FENEFX: Cartes de visite

05.2

Papier à en-tête

FENEFX: Papier à en-tête

06

Objets de marque

  1. 06.1Textile
  2. 06.2Emballage

06.1

Textile

FENEFX: Textile

06.2

Emballage

FENEFX: Emballage
Projet suivant14 / 27QONQACréation de logo · Food-ordering platform