ARC360
Logo tasarımı2023

FENEFX

Prop trading firm

01

Genel bakış

  1. 01.1Bir bakışta
  2. 01.2Giriş
  3. 01.3Hakkında

01.1

Bir bakışta

An eagle on a shield for vision and protection, in the green of growth and the gold of lasting value.

Proje
Logo tasarımı
Alan
Prop trading firm
Yıl
2023
Hizmetler
Logo tasarımı
FENEFX logo tasarımı

01.2

Giriş

FENEFX is a prop firm that provides traders with risk-free capital. Its logo is designed to convey power, trust and growth through strategic symbolism.

01.3

Hakkında

The eagle, its wings spread, stands for high-level vision, foresight and continuous development. The shield stands for protection, mastery and security, and gives traders confidence.

Green stands for growth, prosperity and profit in the financial markets; gold for wealth, credibility and lasting value.

03

Renk

  1. 03.1Renk sistemi

03.1

Renk sistemi

FENEFX: Renk sistemi
FENEFX: Renk sistemi

04

Tipografi

  1. 04.1Yazı örneği

04.1

Yazı örneği

FENEFX: Yazı örneği

05

Kırtasiye

  1. 05.1Kartvizitler
  2. 05.2Antetli kâğıt

05.1

Kartvizitler

FENEFX: Kartvizitler

05.2

Antetli kâğıt

FENEFX: Antetli kâğıt

06

Marka ürünleri

  1. 06.1Giyim
  2. 06.2Ambalaj

06.1

Giyim

FENEFX: Giyim

06.2

Ambalaj

FENEFX: Ambalaj
Sonraki proje14 / 27QONQALogo tasarımı · Food-ordering platform