ARC360
Logodesign2025

KARZANT

Car services · Dubai

01

Überblick

  1. 01.1Auf einen Blick
  2. 01.2Einführung
  3. 01.3Über das Projekt

01.1

Auf einen Blick

The letter K turned into an eagle: power, precision and performance for a Dubai car-service brand.

Projekt
Logodesign
Branche
Car services · Dubai
Jahr
2025
Leistungen
Logodesign
KARZANT logodesign

01.2

Einführung

KARZANT Car Services operates in Dubai’s highly competitive automotive market and needed a visual identity that communicates trust, engineering precision and high performance.

01.3

Über das Projekt

The logo transforms the letter K into an eagle, merging dominance, strategic vision, speed and technical mastery into one memorable mark, in blue and yellow.

03

Farbe

  1. 03.1Farbgeschichte
  2. 03.2Farbsystem

03.1

Farbgeschichte

KARZANT: Farbgeschichte

03.2

Farbsystem

KARZANT: Farbsystem

04

Geschäftsausstattung

  1. 04.1Briefbogen
  2. 04.2Mappen

04.1

Briefbogen

KARZANT: Briefbogen

04.2

Mappen

KARZANT: Mappen
KARZANT: Mappen

05

Merchandise

  1. 05.1Taschen

05.1

Taschen

KARZANT: Taschen

06

Anwendungen

  1. 06.1Events und Messen
  2. 06.2Fahrzeuge

06.1

Events und Messen

KARZANT: Events und Messen

06.2

Fahrzeuge

KARZANT: Fahrzeuge
Nächstes Projekt20 / 27PejvakLogodesign · Hilfsverein für Krebspatienten