ARC360
Diseño de logotipo2025

KARZANT

Car services · Dubai

01

Resumen

  1. 01.1De un vistazo
  2. 01.2Introducción
  3. 01.3Sobre el proyecto

01.1

De un vistazo

The letter K turned into an eagle: power, precision and performance for a Dubai car-service brand.

Proyecto
Diseño de logotipo
Sector
Car services · Dubai
Año
2025
Servicios
Diseño de logotipo
KARZANT diseño de logotipo

01.2

Introducción

KARZANT Car Services operates in Dubai’s highly competitive automotive market and needed a visual identity that communicates trust, engineering precision and high performance.

01.3

Sobre el proyecto

The logo transforms the letter K into an eagle, merging dominance, strategic vision, speed and technical mastery into one memorable mark, in blue and yellow.

03

Color

  1. 03.1Historia del color
  2. 03.2Sistema de color

03.1

Historia del color

KARZANT: Historia del color

03.2

Sistema de color

KARZANT: Sistema de color

04

Papelería

  1. 04.1Papel membretado
  2. 04.2Carpetas

04.1

Papel membretado

KARZANT: Papel membretado

04.2

Carpetas

KARZANT: Carpetas
KARZANT: Carpetas

05

Merchandising

  1. 05.1Bolsas

05.1

Bolsas

KARZANT: Bolsas

06

Aplicaciones

  1. 06.1Eventos y ferias
  2. 06.2Vehículos

06.1

Eventos y ferias

KARZANT: Eventos y ferias

06.2

Vehículos

KARZANT: Vehículos
Siguiente proyecto20 / 27PejvakDiseño de logotipo · Asociación de apoyo a pacientes con cáncer