ARC360
Design de logotipo2025

KARZANT

Car services · Dubai

01

Visão geral

  1. 01.1Em resumo
  2. 01.2Introdução
  3. 01.3Sobre

01.1

Em resumo

The letter K turned into an eagle: power, precision and performance for a Dubai car-service brand.

Projeto
Design de logotipo
Setor
Car services · Dubai
Ano
2025
Serviços
Design de logotipo
KARZANT design de logotipo

01.2

Introdução

KARZANT Car Services operates in Dubai’s highly competitive automotive market and needed a visual identity that communicates trust, engineering precision and high performance.

01.3

Sobre

The logo transforms the letter K into an eagle, merging dominance, strategic vision, speed and technical mastery into one memorable mark, in blue and yellow.

03

Cor

  1. 03.1História da cor
  2. 03.2Sistema de cores

03.1

História da cor

KARZANT: História da cor

03.2

Sistema de cores

KARZANT: Sistema de cores

04

Papelaria

  1. 04.1Papel timbrado
  2. 04.2Pastas

04.1

Papel timbrado

KARZANT: Papel timbrado

04.2

Pastas

KARZANT: Pastas
KARZANT: Pastas

05

Produtos de marca

  1. 05.1Sacolas

05.1

Sacolas

KARZANT: Sacolas

06

Aplicações

  1. 06.1Eventos e feiras
  2. 06.2Veículos

06.1

Eventos e feiras

KARZANT: Eventos e feiras

06.2

Veículos

KARZANT: Veículos
Próximo projeto20 / 27PejvakDesign de logotipo · Associação de apoio a pacientes com câncer