ARC360
Création de logo2025

KARZANT

Car services · Dubai

01

Aperçu

  1. 01.1En bref
  2. 01.2Introduction
  3. 01.3À propos

01.1

En bref

The letter K turned into an eagle: power, precision and performance for a Dubai car-service brand.

Projet
Création de logo
Secteur
Car services · Dubai
Année
2025
Services
Création de logo
KARZANT création de logo

01.2

Introduction

KARZANT Car Services operates in Dubai’s highly competitive automotive market and needed a visual identity that communicates trust, engineering precision and high performance.

01.3

À propos

The logo transforms the letter K into an eagle, merging dominance, strategic vision, speed and technical mastery into one memorable mark, in blue and yellow.

03

Couleur

  1. 03.1Histoire des couleurs
  2. 03.2Système de couleurs

03.1

Histoire des couleurs

KARZANT: Histoire des couleurs

03.2

Système de couleurs

KARZANT: Système de couleurs

04

Papeterie

  1. 04.1Papier à en-tête
  2. 04.2Chemises

04.1

Papier à en-tête

KARZANT: Papier à en-tête

04.2

Chemises

KARZANT: Chemises
KARZANT: Chemises

05

Objets de marque

  1. 05.1Sacs

05.1

Sacs

KARZANT: Sacs

06

Applications

  1. 06.1Événements et salons
  2. 06.2Véhicules

06.1

Événements et salons

KARZANT: Événements et salons

06.2

Véhicules

KARZANT: Véhicules
Projet suivant20 / 27PejvakCréation de logo · Association d’aide aux malades du cancer