ARC360
Logo design2025

KARZANT

Car services · Dubai

01

Overview

  1. 01.1At a glance
  2. 01.2Introduction
  3. 01.3About

01.1

At a glance

The letter K turned into an eagle: power, precision and performance for a Dubai car-service brand.

Project
Logo design
Field
Car services · Dubai
Year
2025
Services
Logo design
KARZANT logo design

01.2

Introduction

KARZANT Car Services operates in Dubai’s highly competitive automotive market and needed a visual identity that communicates trust, engineering precision and high performance.

01.3

About

The logo transforms the letter K into an eagle, merging dominance, strategic vision, speed and technical mastery into one memorable mark, in blue and yellow.

03

Colour

  1. 03.1Colour story
  2. 03.2Colour system

03.1

Colour story

KARZANT: Colour story

03.2

Colour system

KARZANT: Colour system

04

Stationery

  1. 04.1Letterhead
  2. 04.2Folders

04.1

Letterhead

KARZANT: Letterhead

04.2

Folders

KARZANT: Folders
KARZANT: Folders

05

Merchandise

  1. 05.1Bags

05.1

Bags

KARZANT: Bags

06

Applications

  1. 06.1Events and exhibitions
  2. 06.2Vehicles

06.1

Events and exhibitions

KARZANT: Events and exhibitions

06.2

Vehicles

KARZANT: Vehicles
Next project20 / 27PejvakLogo design · Cancer patients' charity