ARC360
Création de logo2025

Majaley Salamati

Health magazine

01

Aperçu

  1. 01.1En bref
  2. 01.2Introduction
  3. 01.3À propos

01.1

En bref

A heart, a flower and a book in one seal, for a collection of medical information.

Projet
Création de logo
Secteur
Health magazine
Année
2025
Services
Création de logo
Majaley Salamati création de logo

01.2

Introduction

Majaley Salamati, Persian for Health Magazine, bridges evidence-based knowledge and everyday wellbeing. Its emblem merges a heart, a flower and a book to express care, growth and knowledge.

01.3

À propos

The mark sits in a round seal, “Collection of Medical Information”, on a magenta-to-black gradient, and runs with its pattern across stationery, apparel, signage and office interiors.

03

Couleur

  1. 03.1Système de couleurs

03.1

Système de couleurs

Majaley Salamati: Système de couleurs

04

Éléments graphiques

  1. 04.1Motif

04.1

Motif

Majaley Salamati: Motif

05

Papeterie

  1. 05.1Papeterie complète
  2. 05.2Chemises

05.1

Papeterie complète

Majaley Salamati: Papeterie complète

05.2

Chemises

Majaley Salamati: Chemises

06

Objets de marque

  1. 06.1Textile

06.1

Textile

Majaley Salamati: Textile
Majaley Salamati: Textile

07

Applications

  1. 07.1Publicité
  2. 07.2Aménagement intérieur

07.1

Publicité

Majaley Salamati: Publicité

07.2

Aménagement intérieur

Majaley Salamati: Aménagement intérieur
Projet suivant19 / 27KARZANTCréation de logo · Car services · Dubai