ARC360
Diseño de logotipo2025

Majaley Salamati

Health magazine

01

Resumen

  1. 01.1De un vistazo
  2. 01.2Introducción
  3. 01.3Sobre el proyecto

01.1

De un vistazo

A heart, a flower and a book in one seal, for a collection of medical information.

Proyecto
Diseño de logotipo
Sector
Health magazine
Año
2025
Servicios
Diseño de logotipo
Majaley Salamati diseño de logotipo

01.2

Introducción

Majaley Salamati, Persian for Health Magazine, bridges evidence-based knowledge and everyday wellbeing. Its emblem merges a heart, a flower and a book to express care, growth and knowledge.

01.3

Sobre el proyecto

The mark sits in a round seal, “Collection of Medical Information”, on a magenta-to-black gradient, and runs with its pattern across stationery, apparel, signage and office interiors.

03

Color

  1. 03.1Sistema de color

03.1

Sistema de color

Majaley Salamati: Sistema de color

04

Elementos gráficos

  1. 04.1Patrón

04.1

Patrón

Majaley Salamati: Patrón

05

Papelería

  1. 05.1Papelería completa
  2. 05.2Carpetas

05.1

Papelería completa

Majaley Salamati: Papelería completa

05.2

Carpetas

Majaley Salamati: Carpetas

06

Merchandising

  1. 06.1Ropa

06.1

Ropa

Majaley Salamati: Ropa
Majaley Salamati: Ropa

07

Aplicaciones

  1. 07.1Publicidad
  2. 07.2Interiores

07.1

Publicidad

Majaley Salamati: Publicidad

07.2

Interiores

Majaley Salamati: Interiores
Siguiente proyecto19 / 27KARZANTDiseño de logotipo · Car services · Dubai