ARC360
Design de logotipo2025

Majaley Salamati

Health magazine

01

Visão geral

  1. 01.1Em resumo
  2. 01.2Introdução
  3. 01.3Sobre

01.1

Em resumo

A heart, a flower and a book in one seal, for a collection of medical information.

Projeto
Design de logotipo
Setor
Health magazine
Ano
2025
Serviços
Design de logotipo
Majaley Salamati design de logotipo

01.2

Introdução

Majaley Salamati, Persian for Health Magazine, bridges evidence-based knowledge and everyday wellbeing. Its emblem merges a heart, a flower and a book to express care, growth and knowledge.

01.3

Sobre

The mark sits in a round seal, “Collection of Medical Information”, on a magenta-to-black gradient, and runs with its pattern across stationery, apparel, signage and office interiors.

03

Cor

  1. 03.1Sistema de cores

03.1

Sistema de cores

Majaley Salamati: Sistema de cores

04

Elementos gráficos

  1. 04.1Padronagem

04.1

Padronagem

Majaley Salamati: Padronagem

05

Papelaria

  1. 05.1Papelaria completa
  2. 05.2Pastas

05.1

Papelaria completa

Majaley Salamati: Papelaria completa

05.2

Pastas

Majaley Salamati: Pastas

06

Produtos de marca

  1. 06.1Vestuário

06.1

Vestuário

Majaley Salamati: Vestuário
Majaley Salamati: Vestuário

07

Aplicações

  1. 07.1Publicidade
  2. 07.2Interiores

07.1

Publicidade

Majaley Salamati: Publicidade

07.2

Interiores

Majaley Salamati: Interiores
Próximo projeto19 / 27KARZANTDesign de logotipo · Car services · Dubai