ARC360
Logo tasarımı2025

Majaley Salamati

Health magazine

01

Genel bakış

  1. 01.1Bir bakışta
  2. 01.2Giriş
  3. 01.3Hakkında

01.1

Bir bakışta

A heart, a flower and a book in one seal, for a collection of medical information.

Proje
Logo tasarımı
Alan
Health magazine
Yıl
2025
Hizmetler
Logo tasarımı
Majaley Salamati logo tasarımı

01.2

Giriş

Majaley Salamati, Persian for Health Magazine, bridges evidence-based knowledge and everyday wellbeing. Its emblem merges a heart, a flower and a book to express care, growth and knowledge.

01.3

Hakkında

The mark sits in a round seal, “Collection of Medical Information”, on a magenta-to-black gradient, and runs with its pattern across stationery, apparel, signage and office interiors.

03

Renk

  1. 03.1Renk sistemi

03.1

Renk sistemi

Majaley Salamati: Renk sistemi

04

Grafik öğeler

  1. 04.1Desen

04.1

Desen

Majaley Salamati: Desen

05

Kırtasiye

  1. 05.1Kırtasiye seti
  2. 05.2Dosyalar

05.1

Kırtasiye seti

Majaley Salamati: Kırtasiye seti

05.2

Dosyalar

Majaley Salamati: Dosyalar

06

Marka ürünleri

  1. 06.1Giyim

06.1

Giyim

Majaley Salamati: Giyim
Majaley Salamati: Giyim

07

Uygulamalar

  1. 07.1Reklam
  2. 07.2İç mekân

07.1

Reklam

Majaley Salamati: Reklam

07.2

İç mekân

Majaley Salamati: İç mekân
Sonraki proje19 / 27KARZANTLogo tasarımı · Car services · Dubai