ARC360
Logodesign2024

Pictorial 360

Advertising agency

01

Überblick

  1. 01.1Auf einen Blick
  2. 01.2Einführung
  3. 01.3Über das Projekt
  4. 01.4Tonalität

01.1

Auf einen Blick

An eye, a spider’s web and a 360° view on a precise geometric grid, for a full-circle creative agency.

Projekt
Logodesign
Branche
Advertising agency
Jahr
2024
Leistungen
Logodesign
Pictorial 360 logodesign

01.2

Einführung

A visual identity and brand architecture for PICTORIAL 360 AGENCY, a 360-degree creative agency, built on precise geometric grids and a bold visual language.

01.3

Über das Projekt

The project shows the core logo system, its visual assets and the agency’s corporate touchpoints. The mark joins looking and observing, the spider’s web and the 360-degree view, in Crimson Red and Silver Gray.

01.4

Tonalität

Pictorial 360: Tonalität

03

Farbe

  1. 03.1Farbsystem

03.1

Farbsystem

Pictorial 360: Farbsystem
Pictorial 360: Farbsystem

04

Geschäftsausstattung

  1. 04.1Komplette Geschäftsausstattung
  2. 04.2Ausweise
  3. 04.3Aufkleber und Siegel

04.1

Komplette Geschäftsausstattung

Pictorial 360: Komplette Geschäftsausstattung

04.2

Ausweise

Pictorial 360: Ausweise

04.3

Aufkleber und Siegel

Pictorial 360: Aufkleber und Siegel

05

Merchandise

  1. 05.1Taschen
  2. 05.2Werbeartikel
  3. 05.3Verpackung

05.1

Taschen

Pictorial 360: Taschen

05.2

Werbeartikel

Pictorial 360: Werbeartikel

05.3

Verpackung

Pictorial 360: Verpackung

06

Anwendungen

  1. 06.1Beschilderung

06.1

Beschilderung

Pictorial 360: Beschilderung
Nächstes Projekt16 / 27KosarLogodesign · Pflanzenheilkunde