ARC360
Design de logotipo2024

Pictorial 360

Advertising agency

01

Visão geral

  1. 01.1Em resumo
  2. 01.2Introdução
  3. 01.3Sobre
  4. 01.4Tom de voz

01.1

Em resumo

An eye, a spider’s web and a 360° view on a precise geometric grid, for a full-circle creative agency.

Projeto
Design de logotipo
Setor
Advertising agency
Ano
2024
Serviços
Design de logotipo
Pictorial 360 design de logotipo

01.2

Introdução

A visual identity and brand architecture for PICTORIAL 360 AGENCY, a 360-degree creative agency, built on precise geometric grids and a bold visual language.

01.3

Sobre

The project shows the core logo system, its visual assets and the agency’s corporate touchpoints. The mark joins looking and observing, the spider’s web and the 360-degree view, in Crimson Red and Silver Gray.

01.4

Tom de voz

Pictorial 360: Tom de voz

03

Cor

  1. 03.1Sistema de cores

03.1

Sistema de cores

Pictorial 360: Sistema de cores
Pictorial 360: Sistema de cores

04

Papelaria

  1. 04.1Papelaria completa
  2. 04.2Crachás
  3. 04.3Adesivos e selos

04.1

Papelaria completa

Pictorial 360: Papelaria completa

04.2

Crachás

Pictorial 360: Crachás

04.3

Adesivos e selos

Pictorial 360: Adesivos e selos

05

Produtos de marca

  1. 05.1Sacolas
  2. 05.2Brindes
  3. 05.3Embalagens

05.1

Sacolas

Pictorial 360: Sacolas

05.2

Brindes

Pictorial 360: Brindes

05.3

Embalagens

Pictorial 360: Embalagens

06

Aplicações

  1. 06.1Sinalização

06.1

Sinalização

Pictorial 360: Sinalização
Próximo projeto16 / 27KosarDesign de logotipo · Fitoterapia