ARC360
Diseño de logotipo2024

Pictorial 360

Advertising agency

01

Resumen

  1. 01.1De un vistazo
  2. 01.2Introducción
  3. 01.3Sobre el proyecto
  4. 01.4Tono de voz

01.1

De un vistazo

An eye, a spider’s web and a 360° view on a precise geometric grid, for a full-circle creative agency.

Proyecto
Diseño de logotipo
Sector
Advertising agency
Año
2024
Servicios
Diseño de logotipo
Pictorial 360 diseño de logotipo

01.2

Introducción

A visual identity and brand architecture for PICTORIAL 360 AGENCY, a 360-degree creative agency, built on precise geometric grids and a bold visual language.

01.3

Sobre el proyecto

The project shows the core logo system, its visual assets and the agency’s corporate touchpoints. The mark joins looking and observing, the spider’s web and the 360-degree view, in Crimson Red and Silver Gray.

01.4

Tono de voz

Pictorial 360: Tono de voz

03

Color

  1. 03.1Sistema de color

03.1

Sistema de color

Pictorial 360: Sistema de color
Pictorial 360: Sistema de color

04

Papelería

  1. 04.1Papelería completa
  2. 04.2Credenciales
  3. 04.3Pegatinas y sellos

04.1

Papelería completa

Pictorial 360: Papelería completa

04.2

Credenciales

Pictorial 360: Credenciales

04.3

Pegatinas y sellos

Pictorial 360: Pegatinas y sellos

05

Merchandising

  1. 05.1Bolsas
  2. 05.2Artículos promocionales
  3. 05.3Packaging

05.1

Bolsas

Pictorial 360: Bolsas

05.2

Artículos promocionales

Pictorial 360: Artículos promocionales

05.3

Packaging

Pictorial 360: Packaging

06

Aplicaciones

  1. 06.1Señalética

06.1

Señalética

Pictorial 360: Señalética
Siguiente proyecto16 / 27KosarDiseño de logotipo · Medicina herbal