ARC360
Logo design2024

Pictorial 360

Advertising agency

01

Overview

  1. 01.1At a glance
  2. 01.2Introduction
  3. 01.3About
  4. 01.4Tone of voice

01.1

At a glance

An eye, a spider’s web and a 360° view on a precise geometric grid, for a full-circle creative agency.

Project
Logo design
Field
Advertising agency
Year
2024
Services
Logo design
Pictorial 360 logo design

01.2

Introduction

A visual identity and brand architecture for PICTORIAL 360 AGENCY, a 360-degree creative agency, built on precise geometric grids and a bold visual language.

01.3

About

The project shows the core logo system, its visual assets and the agency’s corporate touchpoints. The mark joins looking and observing, the spider’s web and the 360-degree view, in Crimson Red and Silver Gray.

01.4

Tone of voice

Pictorial 360: Tone of voice

03

Colour

  1. 03.1Colour system

03.1

Colour system

Pictorial 360: Colour system
Pictorial 360: Colour system

04

Stationery

  1. 04.1Stationery set
  2. 04.2ID cards
  3. 04.3Stickers and seals

04.1

Stationery set

Pictorial 360: Stationery set

04.2

ID cards

Pictorial 360: ID cards

04.3

Stickers and seals

Pictorial 360: Stickers and seals

05

Merchandise

  1. 05.1Bags
  2. 05.2Promotional items
  3. 05.3Packaging

05.1

Bags

Pictorial 360: Bags

05.2

Promotional items

Pictorial 360: Promotional items

05.3

Packaging

Pictorial 360: Packaging

06

Applications

  1. 06.1Signage

06.1

Signage

Pictorial 360: Signage
Next project16 / 27KosarLogo design · Herbal medicine