ARC360
Création de logo2024

Pictorial 360

Advertising agency

01

Aperçu

  1. 01.1En bref
  2. 01.2Introduction
  3. 01.3À propos
  4. 01.4Ton de voix

01.1

En bref

An eye, a spider’s web and a 360° view on a precise geometric grid, for a full-circle creative agency.

Projet
Création de logo
Secteur
Advertising agency
Année
2024
Services
Création de logo
Pictorial 360 création de logo

01.2

Introduction

A visual identity and brand architecture for PICTORIAL 360 AGENCY, a 360-degree creative agency, built on precise geometric grids and a bold visual language.

01.3

À propos

The project shows the core logo system, its visual assets and the agency’s corporate touchpoints. The mark joins looking and observing, the spider’s web and the 360-degree view, in Crimson Red and Silver Gray.

01.4

Ton de voix

Pictorial 360: Ton de voix

03

Couleur

  1. 03.1Système de couleurs

03.1

Système de couleurs

Pictorial 360: Système de couleurs
Pictorial 360: Système de couleurs

04

Papeterie

  1. 04.1Papeterie complète
  2. 04.2Badges
  3. 04.3Autocollants et sceaux

04.1

Papeterie complète

Pictorial 360: Papeterie complète

04.2

Badges

Pictorial 360: Badges

04.3

Autocollants et sceaux

Pictorial 360: Autocollants et sceaux

05

Objets de marque

  1. 05.1Sacs
  2. 05.2Objets promotionnels
  3. 05.3Emballage

05.1

Sacs

Pictorial 360: Sacs

05.2

Objets promotionnels

Pictorial 360: Objets promotionnels

05.3

Emballage

Pictorial 360: Emballage

06

Applications

  1. 06.1Signalétique

06.1

Signalétique

Pictorial 360: Signalétique
Projet suivant16 / 27KosarCréation de logo · Phytothérapie