ARC360
Création de logo

QONQA

Food-ordering platform

01

Aperçu

  1. 01.1En bref
  2. 01.2Introduction
  3. 01.3À propos

01.1

En bref

A circle, the letter Q, a fork and a tapping finger drawn as one line, for a FoodTech platform.

Projet
Création de logo
Secteur
Food-ordering platform
Services
Création de logo
QONQA création de logo

01.2

Introduction

Qonqa Food is a modern FoodTech platform that connects culinary experiences with digital convenience. The project is its brand identity and logo.

01.3

À propos

The mark joins a circle, the letter Q, a fork and a tapping finger into one continuous line, set in a bold orange with black and white, and carried from the app icon to packaging, signage and uniforms.

03

Couleur

  1. 03.1Système de couleurs

03.1

Système de couleurs

QONQA: Système de couleurs

04

Papeterie

  1. 04.1Papeterie complète
  2. 04.2Autocollants et sceaux

04.1

Papeterie complète

QONQA: Papeterie complète

04.2

Autocollants et sceaux

QONQA: Autocollants et sceaux

05

Numérique

  1. 05.1Réseaux sociaux

05.1

Réseaux sociaux

QONQA: Réseaux sociaux

06

Objets de marque

  1. 06.1Textile
  2. 06.2Sacs
  3. 06.3Objets promotionnels
  4. 06.4Emballage

06.1

Textile

QONQA: Textile

06.2

Sacs

QONQA: Sacs

06.3

Objets promotionnels

QONQA: Objets promotionnels

06.4

Emballage

QONQA: Emballage

07

Applications

  1. 07.1Signalétique
  2. 07.2Drapeaux

07.1

Signalétique

QONQA: Signalétique

07.2

Drapeaux

QONQA: Drapeaux
Projet suivant15 / 27Pictorial 360Création de logo · Advertising agency