ARC360
Design de logotipo

QONQA

Food-ordering platform

01

Visão geral

  1. 01.1Em resumo
  2. 01.2Introdução
  3. 01.3Sobre

01.1

Em resumo

A circle, the letter Q, a fork and a tapping finger drawn as one line, for a FoodTech platform.

Projeto
Design de logotipo
Setor
Food-ordering platform
Serviços
Design de logotipo
QONQA design de logotipo

01.2

Introdução

Qonqa Food is a modern FoodTech platform that connects culinary experiences with digital convenience. The project is its brand identity and logo.

01.3

Sobre

The mark joins a circle, the letter Q, a fork and a tapping finger into one continuous line, set in a bold orange with black and white, and carried from the app icon to packaging, signage and uniforms.

03

Cor

  1. 03.1Sistema de cores

03.1

Sistema de cores

QONQA: Sistema de cores

04

Papelaria

  1. 04.1Papelaria completa
  2. 04.2Adesivos e selos

04.1

Papelaria completa

QONQA: Papelaria completa

04.2

Adesivos e selos

QONQA: Adesivos e selos

05

Digital

  1. 05.1Redes sociais

05.1

Redes sociais

QONQA: Redes sociais

06

Produtos de marca

  1. 06.1Vestuário
  2. 06.2Sacolas
  3. 06.3Brindes
  4. 06.4Embalagens

06.1

Vestuário

QONQA: Vestuário

06.2

Sacolas

QONQA: Sacolas

06.3

Brindes

QONQA: Brindes

06.4

Embalagens

QONQA: Embalagens

07

Aplicações

  1. 07.1Sinalização
  2. 07.2Bandeiras

07.1

Sinalização

QONQA: Sinalização

07.2

Bandeiras

QONQA: Bandeiras
Próximo projeto15 / 27Pictorial 360Design de logotipo · Advertising agency