ARC360
Logo design

QONQA

Food-ordering platform

01

Overview

  1. 01.1At a glance
  2. 01.2Introduction
  3. 01.3About

01.1

At a glance

A circle, the letter Q, a fork and a tapping finger drawn as one line, for a FoodTech platform.

Project
Logo design
Field
Food-ordering platform
Services
Logo design
QONQA logo design

01.2

Introduction

Qonqa Food is a modern FoodTech platform that connects culinary experiences with digital convenience. The project is its brand identity and logo.

01.3

About

The mark joins a circle, the letter Q, a fork and a tapping finger into one continuous line, set in a bold orange with black and white, and carried from the app icon to packaging, signage and uniforms.

03

Colour

  1. 03.1Colour system

03.1

Colour system

QONQA: Colour system

04

Stationery

  1. 04.1Stationery set
  2. 04.2Stickers and seals

04.1

Stationery set

QONQA: Stationery set

04.2

Stickers and seals

QONQA: Stickers and seals

05

Digital

  1. 05.1Social media

05.1

Social media

QONQA: Social media

06

Merchandise

  1. 06.1Apparel
  2. 06.2Bags
  3. 06.3Promotional items
  4. 06.4Packaging

06.1

Apparel

QONQA: Apparel

06.2

Bags

QONQA: Bags

06.3

Promotional items

QONQA: Promotional items

06.4

Packaging

QONQA: Packaging

07

Applications

  1. 07.1Signage
  2. 07.2Flags

07.1

Signage

QONQA: Signage

07.2

Flags

QONQA: Flags
Next project15 / 27Pictorial 360Logo design · Advertising agency