ARC360
Logodesign2021

Sharlot

Tobacco

01

Überblick

  1. 01.1Auf einen Blick
  2. 01.2Einführung
  3. 01.3Über das Projekt
  4. 01.4Tonalität

01.1

Auf einen Blick

A lion and a tobacco leaf in one symmetrical emblem, for an exporter of premium tobacco.

Projekt
Logodesign
Branche
Tobacco
Jahr
2021
Leistungen
Logodesign
Sharlot logodesign

01.2

Einführung

Sharlot is an international brand that exports premium tobacco and hookah products. The identity positions it as a symbol of luxury, power and uncompromised quality.

01.3

Über das Projekt

The emblem joins the lion, for power, prestige and originality, with the tobacco leaf, the essence of the product. Structural symmetry and smooth, decisive lines keep the forward-looking lion authoritative and recognisable on every pack.

Brown stands for earthiness, premium quality and reliability; orange and yellow for passion, energy and warmth.

01.4

Tonalität

Sharlot: Tonalität

03

Farbe

  1. 03.1Farbgeschichte
  2. 03.2Farbsystem

03.1

Farbgeschichte

Sharlot: Farbgeschichte

03.2

Farbsystem

Sharlot: Farbsystem

04

Typografie

  1. 04.1Schriftmuster

04.1

Schriftmuster

Sharlot: Schriftmuster

05

Geschäftsausstattung

  1. 05.1Komplette Geschäftsausstattung

05.1

Komplette Geschäftsausstattung

Sharlot: Komplette Geschäftsausstattung

06

Merchandise

  1. 06.1Taschen
  2. 06.2Werbeartikel
  3. 06.3Verpackung

06.1

Taschen

Sharlot: Taschen

06.2

Werbeartikel

Sharlot: Werbeartikel

06.3

Verpackung

Sharlot: Verpackung

07

Anwendungen

  1. 07.1Beschilderung
  2. 07.2Werbung

07.1

Beschilderung

Sharlot: Beschilderung

07.2

Werbung

Sharlot: Werbung
Nächstes Projekt22 / 27BarzinLogodesign · International trade