ARC360
Logo tasarımı2021

Sharlot

Tobacco

01

Genel bakış

  1. 01.1Bir bakışta
  2. 01.2Giriş
  3. 01.3Hakkında
  4. 01.4Ses tonu

01.1

Bir bakışta

A lion and a tobacco leaf in one symmetrical emblem, for an exporter of premium tobacco.

Proje
Logo tasarımı
Alan
Tobacco
Yıl
2021
Hizmetler
Logo tasarımı
Sharlot logo tasarımı

01.2

Giriş

Sharlot is an international brand that exports premium tobacco and hookah products. The identity positions it as a symbol of luxury, power and uncompromised quality.

01.3

Hakkında

The emblem joins the lion, for power, prestige and originality, with the tobacco leaf, the essence of the product. Structural symmetry and smooth, decisive lines keep the forward-looking lion authoritative and recognisable on every pack.

Brown stands for earthiness, premium quality and reliability; orange and yellow for passion, energy and warmth.

01.4

Ses tonu

Sharlot: Ses tonu

03

Renk

  1. 03.1Renk hikâyesi
  2. 03.2Renk sistemi

03.1

Renk hikâyesi

Sharlot: Renk hikâyesi

03.2

Renk sistemi

Sharlot: Renk sistemi

04

Tipografi

  1. 04.1Yazı örneği

04.1

Yazı örneği

Sharlot: Yazı örneği

05

Kırtasiye

  1. 05.1Kırtasiye seti

05.1

Kırtasiye seti

Sharlot: Kırtasiye seti

06

Marka ürünleri

  1. 06.1Çantalar
  2. 06.2Promosyon ürünleri
  3. 06.3Ambalaj

06.1

Çantalar

Sharlot: Çantalar

06.2

Promosyon ürünleri

Sharlot: Promosyon ürünleri

06.3

Ambalaj

Sharlot: Ambalaj

07

Uygulamalar

  1. 07.1Tabelalar
  2. 07.2Reklam

07.1

Tabelalar

Sharlot: Tabelalar

07.2

Reklam

Sharlot: Reklam
Sonraki proje22 / 27BarzinLogo tasarımı · International trade