ARC360
Design de logotipo2021

Sharlot

Tobacco

01

Visão geral

  1. 01.1Em resumo
  2. 01.2Introdução
  3. 01.3Sobre
  4. 01.4Tom de voz

01.1

Em resumo

A lion and a tobacco leaf in one symmetrical emblem, for an exporter of premium tobacco.

Projeto
Design de logotipo
Setor
Tobacco
Ano
2021
Serviços
Design de logotipo
Sharlot design de logotipo

01.2

Introdução

Sharlot is an international brand that exports premium tobacco and hookah products. The identity positions it as a symbol of luxury, power and uncompromised quality.

01.3

Sobre

The emblem joins the lion, for power, prestige and originality, with the tobacco leaf, the essence of the product. Structural symmetry and smooth, decisive lines keep the forward-looking lion authoritative and recognisable on every pack.

Brown stands for earthiness, premium quality and reliability; orange and yellow for passion, energy and warmth.

01.4

Tom de voz

Sharlot: Tom de voz

03

Cor

  1. 03.1História da cor
  2. 03.2Sistema de cores

03.1

História da cor

Sharlot: História da cor

03.2

Sistema de cores

Sharlot: Sistema de cores

04

Tipografia

  1. 04.1Espécime tipográfico

04.1

Espécime tipográfico

Sharlot: Espécime tipográfico

05

Papelaria

  1. 05.1Papelaria completa

05.1

Papelaria completa

Sharlot: Papelaria completa

06

Produtos de marca

  1. 06.1Sacolas
  2. 06.2Brindes
  3. 06.3Embalagens

06.1

Sacolas

Sharlot: Sacolas

06.2

Brindes

Sharlot: Brindes

06.3

Embalagens

Sharlot: Embalagens

07

Aplicações

  1. 07.1Sinalização
  2. 07.2Publicidade

07.1

Sinalização

Sharlot: Sinalização

07.2

Publicidade

Sharlot: Publicidade
Próximo projeto22 / 27BarzinDesign de logotipo · International trade