ARC360
Création de logo2021

Sharlot

Tobacco

01

Aperçu

  1. 01.1En bref
  2. 01.2Introduction
  3. 01.3À propos
  4. 01.4Ton de voix

01.1

En bref

A lion and a tobacco leaf in one symmetrical emblem, for an exporter of premium tobacco.

Projet
Création de logo
Secteur
Tobacco
Année
2021
Services
Création de logo
Sharlot création de logo

01.2

Introduction

Sharlot is an international brand that exports premium tobacco and hookah products. The identity positions it as a symbol of luxury, power and uncompromised quality.

01.3

À propos

The emblem joins the lion, for power, prestige and originality, with the tobacco leaf, the essence of the product. Structural symmetry and smooth, decisive lines keep the forward-looking lion authoritative and recognisable on every pack.

Brown stands for earthiness, premium quality and reliability; orange and yellow for passion, energy and warmth.

01.4

Ton de voix

Sharlot: Ton de voix

03

Couleur

  1. 03.1Histoire des couleurs
  2. 03.2Système de couleurs

03.1

Histoire des couleurs

Sharlot: Histoire des couleurs

03.2

Système de couleurs

Sharlot: Système de couleurs

04

Typographie

  1. 04.1Spécimen typographique

04.1

Spécimen typographique

Sharlot: Spécimen typographique

05

Papeterie

  1. 05.1Papeterie complète

05.1

Papeterie complète

Sharlot: Papeterie complète

06

Objets de marque

  1. 06.1Sacs
  2. 06.2Objets promotionnels
  3. 06.3Emballage

06.1

Sacs

Sharlot: Sacs

06.2

Objets promotionnels

Sharlot: Objets promotionnels

06.3

Emballage

Sharlot: Emballage

07

Applications

  1. 07.1Signalétique
  2. 07.2Publicité

07.1

Signalétique

Sharlot: Signalétique

07.2

Publicité

Sharlot: Publicité
Projet suivant22 / 27BarzinCréation de logo · International trade