ARC360
Diseño de logotipo2021

Sharlot

Tobacco

01

Resumen

  1. 01.1De un vistazo
  2. 01.2Introducción
  3. 01.3Sobre el proyecto
  4. 01.4Tono de voz

01.1

De un vistazo

A lion and a tobacco leaf in one symmetrical emblem, for an exporter of premium tobacco.

Proyecto
Diseño de logotipo
Sector
Tobacco
Año
2021
Servicios
Diseño de logotipo
Sharlot diseño de logotipo

01.2

Introducción

Sharlot is an international brand that exports premium tobacco and hookah products. The identity positions it as a symbol of luxury, power and uncompromised quality.

01.3

Sobre el proyecto

The emblem joins the lion, for power, prestige and originality, with the tobacco leaf, the essence of the product. Structural symmetry and smooth, decisive lines keep the forward-looking lion authoritative and recognisable on every pack.

Brown stands for earthiness, premium quality and reliability; orange and yellow for passion, energy and warmth.

01.4

Tono de voz

Sharlot: Tono de voz

03

Color

  1. 03.1Historia del color
  2. 03.2Sistema de color

03.1

Historia del color

Sharlot: Historia del color

03.2

Sistema de color

Sharlot: Sistema de color

04

Tipografía

  1. 04.1Muestra tipográfica

04.1

Muestra tipográfica

Sharlot: Muestra tipográfica

05

Papelería

  1. 05.1Papelería completa

05.1

Papelería completa

Sharlot: Papelería completa

06

Merchandising

  1. 06.1Bolsas
  2. 06.2Artículos promocionales
  3. 06.3Packaging

06.1

Bolsas

Sharlot: Bolsas

06.2

Artículos promocionales

Sharlot: Artículos promocionales

06.3

Packaging

Sharlot: Packaging

07

Aplicaciones

  1. 07.1Señalética
  2. 07.2Publicidad

07.1

Señalética

Sharlot: Señalética

07.2

Publicidad

Sharlot: Publicidad
Siguiente proyecto22 / 27BarzinDiseño de logotipo · International trade