ARC360
Logo tasarımı2024

Barzin

International trade

01

Genel bakış

  1. 01.1Bir bakışta
  2. 01.2Giriş
  3. 01.3Hakkında

01.1

Bir bakışta

The company’s winged lion, rebuilt on the golden ratio for a global trading company.

Proje
Logo tasarımı
Alan
International trade
Yıl
2024
Hizmetler
Logo tasarımı
Barzin logo tasarımı

01.2

Giriş

The project turns Barzin International Trading’s heritage emblem, a winged lion with a column and a globe, into a modern identity that bridges Persian cultural heritage with a minimal, global design language.

01.3

Hakkında

The lion was reconstructed on the golden ratio for calm leadership and authority, the wings simplified into abstract forms for expansion and freedom beyond borders, and the whole mark set on a grid of mathematical harmony.

A deep navy anchors the palette for trust and authority, with energetic accents and a clean sans-serif, across corporate documents, digital portals and logistics.

03

Renk

  1. 03.1Renk sistemi

03.1

Renk sistemi

Barzin: Renk sistemi

04

Tipografi

  1. 04.1Yazı örneği

04.1

Yazı örneği

Barzin: Yazı örneği

05

Grafik öğeler

  1. 05.1Desen

05.1

Desen

Barzin: Desen
Barzin: Desen

06

Kırtasiye

  1. 06.1Kartvizitler
  2. 06.2Antetli kâğıt
  3. 06.3Dosyalar
  4. 06.4Defterler

06.1

Kartvizitler

Barzin: Kartvizitler

06.2

Antetli kâğıt

Barzin: Antetli kâğıt

06.3

Dosyalar

Barzin: Dosyalar

06.4

Defterler

Barzin: Defterler

07

Dijital

  1. 07.1Mobil uygulama

07.1

Mobil uygulama

Barzin: Mobil uygulama

08

Marka ürünleri

  1. 08.1Çantalar

08.1

Çantalar

Barzin: Çantalar

09

Uygulamalar

  1. 09.1Etkinlik ve fuarlar
  2. 09.2Reklam
  3. 09.3İç mekân
  4. 09.4Bayraklar

09.1

Etkinlik ve fuarlar

Barzin: Etkinlik ve fuarlar

09.2

Reklam

Barzin: Reklam
Barzin: Reklam

09.3

İç mekân

Barzin: İç mekân

09.4

Bayraklar

Barzin: Bayraklar
Sonraki proje23 / 27AKOPETLogo tasarımı · Evcil hayvan hizmetleri